Adult Softball Schedules & Standings



The following is the game schedule for the 2018 Fall Adult Softball
League   
select
TEAMS AND STANDINGS -Click on a team row to view the schedule for that team. Print Full Schedule  
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Club 4 Fitness6.01.044180.857
1st Pitch Swingers4.01.043220.800
Has Beens4.01.034300.800
Ivy League5.02.071400.714
Ballers4.04.055590.500
Can't Get Rights2.02.03890.500
Crushin' It2.02.032300.500
The Slammers2.05.019480.286
Montclair Mafia1.04.029370.200
Alcoballics1.05.027700.167
FPC Hernando1.05.022510.167
 
 
Schedule - Club 4 Fitness Print Team Schedule  
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
10/4/20186:00 PMCrushin' ItClub 4 FitnessField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 13-3
10/4/20187:20 PMClub 4 FitnessFPC HernandoField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 10-4
10/9/20187:20 PMClub 4 FitnessCan't Get RightsField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 6 -5
10/24/20186:00 PM1st Pitch SwingersClub 4 FitnessField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 8 -3
10/30/20186:00 PMClub 4 FitnessHas BeensField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 6 -2
11/11/20182:20 PMClub 4 FitnessThe SlammersField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterForfeit
11/27/20187:20 PMAlcoballicsClub 4 FitnessField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterForfeit
12/6/20186:00 PMClub 4 FitnessIvy LeagueField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
 
DIRECTIONS -Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)
 
Field #2 - Hernando Civic Center
Field #3 - Hernando Civic Center