Adult Softball Schedules & Standings



The following is the game schedule for the 2018 Fall Adult Softball
League   
select
TEAMS AND STANDINGS -Click on a team row to view the schedule for that team. Print Full Schedule  
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Club 4 Fitness5.01.043180.833
1st Pitch Swingers3.01.042220.750
Has Beens3.01.025240.750
Ivy League5.02.071400.714
Can't Get Rights2.01.03880.667
Crushin' It2.01.026210.667
The Slammers2.03.019460.400
Ballers1.04.041530.200
Alcoballics1.04.027690.200
Montclair Mafia0.03.019330.000
FPC Hernando0.03.012290.000
 
 
Schedule - Club 4 Fitness Print Team Schedule  
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
10/4/20186:00 PMCrushin' ItClub 4 FitnessField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 13-3
10/4/20187:20 PMClub 4 FitnessFPC HernandoField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 10-4
10/9/20187:20 PMClub 4 FitnessCan't Get RightsField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 6 -5
10/24/20186:00 PM1st Pitch SwingersClub 4 FitnessField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 8 -3
10/30/20186:00 PMClub 4 FitnessHas BeensField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 6 -2
11/11/20182:20 PMClub 4 FitnessThe SlammersField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterForfeit
11/27/20187:20 PMAlcoballicsClub 4 FitnessField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
 
DIRECTIONS -Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)
 
Field #2 - Hernando Civic Center
Field #3 - Hernando Civic Center