Adult Softball Schedules & Standings



The following is the game schedule for the 2017 Fall Adult Softball
League   
select
TEAMS AND STANDINGS -Click on a team row to view the schedule for that team. Print Full Schedule  
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Can't Get Right1.00.01631.000
1st Pitch Swingers1.00.0981.000
Ballers1.00.0981.000
Crushin' It1.00.0431.000
Slammers0.00.0001.000
Montclair Mafia0.02.011250.000
GS Hit Squad0.01.0890.000
The Club 240.01.0340.000
 
 
Schedule - Can't Get Right Print Team Schedule  
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/7/20178:00 PMMontclair MafiaCan't Get RightField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 16-3
9/12/20178:00 PMCan't Get RightMontclair MafiaField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
9/20/20176:30 PMCan't Get RightThe Club 24Field #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
9/26/20176:30 PMSlammersCan't Get RightField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
10/4/20178:00 PMCan't Get RightGS Hit SquadField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
10/11/20176:30 PMCan't Get RightBallersField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
10/17/20176:30 PMCrushin' ItCan't Get RightField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
10/24/20176:30 PM1st Pitch SwingersCan't Get RightField #2 - Hernando Civic Center 
 
DIRECTIONS -Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)
 
Field #2 - Hernando Civic Center
Field #3 - Hernando Civic Center