Adult Softball Schedules & Standings



The following is the game schedule for the 2017 Fall Adult Softball
League   
select
TEAMS AND STANDINGS -Click on a team row to view the schedule for that team. Print Full Schedule  
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Crushin' It6.01.081370.857
1st Pitch Swingers5.01.083480.833
The Club 245.02.0103300.714
Can't Get Right5.02.095440.714
Montclair Mafia2.04.041750.333
Ballers2.05.042970.286
Slammers1.06.037870.143
GS Hit Squad0.05.017810.000
 
 
Schedule - Crushin' It Print Team Schedule  
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/7/20176:30 PMThe Club 24Crushin' ItField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 4 -3
9/20/20178:00 PMCrushin' ItSlammersField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 13-4
9/27/20176:30 PMCrushin' ItGS Hit SquadField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 11-2
10/3/20178:00 PMBallersCrushin' ItField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 15-4
10/11/20178:00 PM1st Pitch SwingersCrushin' ItField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterLost 12-15
10/17/20176:30 PMCrushin' ItCan't Get RightField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 10-6
10/25/20176:30 PMMontclair MafiaCrushin' ItField #2 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 16-3
11/8/20178:00 PMCrushin' ItThe Club 24Field #2 - Hernando Civic CenterRescheduled
 
DIRECTIONS -Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)
 
Field #2 - Hernando Civic Center
Field #3 - Hernando Civic Center