Adult Kickball Schedules & Standings



The following is the game schedule for the 2017 Adult Coed Kickball League
League   
select
TEAMS AND STANDINGS -Click on a team row to view the schedule for that team. Print Full Schedule  
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Kickin' It6.00.034121.000
Life's a Pitch5.01.039110.833
CFHS Wallballers4.02.036130.667
Los Borrachos4.02.020130.667
Recess Rejects3.03.022360.500
Montclair Mafia1.04.010190.200
Three Kick Mafia (South)0.06.06340.000
New Bethany Kickers0.05.04330.000
 
 
Schedule - Kickin' It Print Team Schedule  
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
7/11/20176:30 PMCFHS WallballersKickin' ItField #1 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 3 -2
7/17/20177:30 PMKickin' ItLife's a PitchField #1 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 7 -0
7/24/20176:30 PMKickin' ItThree Kick Mafia (South)Field #1 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 6 -2
7/31/20177:30 PMKickin' ItMontclair MafiaField #1 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 5 -1
8/8/20176:30 PMNew Bethany KickersKickin' ItField #1 - Hernando Civic CenterWon 7 -3
8/14/20177:30 PMRecess RejectsKickin' ItField #4 - North MS Pest Control FieldWon 6 -4
 
DIRECTIONS -Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)
 
Field #1 - Hernando Civic Center
Field #4 - North MS Pest Control Field
Field #7 - Hernando Civic Center