Youth Soccer Rosters




Rosters for 2017 Fall Youth Soccer.
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
601B - Callahan
Coaches/Volunteers:
Brennen Booth
Lance Robinson
Cade Cox
Grey Nichols
Aidan Morris
Emerson Callahan
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
603B - Ludwig
Coaches/Volunteers:
Luke Allen
Elias Abide
Henry Ludwig
Jaxon Bruntz
Mox Lawrence
Elijah Hight
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
605B - Sowell
Coaches/Volunteers:
Hayden Billingsley
Reed Collins
Harrison Harbin
Nathan Sowell
Jaxton McCallister
Tyler Hardee
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
607B - Harrison
Coaches/Volunteers:
Jude Simpson
Hayden George
Jackson Jones
Hayes Harrison
Wylie Harrison
Lawson Bennett
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
609B - Minor
Coaches/Volunteers:
Jack Samples
Davis Kizer
Tucker Touchstone
Weston Minor
Sam Saucier
 
6U Girls (Born in 2012-2013)
601G - Beavers
Coaches/Volunteers:
Brynlee Allison
Anna Tingle
Mattalyn Green
Peyton Taylor
Harper Jackson
Cora Beavers
Lyla Cate Pounders
 
6U Girls (Born in 2012-2013)
603G - Sartain
Coaches/Volunteers:
Elise Putnam
Zoe Brown
Ella Steadham
Morgan Cotton
Janie Sartain
lily stratton
Karmen Ford
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
801B - Sowell
Coaches/Volunteers:
Chandler Wardlaw
Samuel Dickerson
Aiden Blackburn
Cooper Parson
Aiden Sowell
Mason Richardson
Mason Hudson
Carter Sheppard
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
803B - Veryzwelt
Coaches/Volunteers:
Brock Biggs
Murphy Owen
John Aubrey Earnheart
Henry Berryhill
Levi Verzwyvelt
Jacob Williams
Owen Marlier
Tanner Chaney
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
805B - Beavers
Coaches/Volunteers:
Emmett Lieb
Reeves Wicker
Hunter Redding
Preston Walker
Judah Beavers
Carter Gahagan
Gavin Burr
Landon Marston
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
807B - Clark
Coaches/Volunteers:
Brayden Dunavant
Hayden Greenhill
Mason Young
Garrison Russell
Olan Clark
Brody McKnight
Caiden Wright
Josiah Prewitt
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
809B - Rodriguez
Coaches/Volunteers:
Brody Scott
Luke Hogan
Andrew Jones
Bryce Newbauer
Noah Truong
Landon Ornquist
Alan Rodriguez
Charles Cunningham
 
8U Girls (Born in 2010-2011)
802G - Humphries
Coaches/Volunteers:
Riley Cross
Mimi Jones
Avery Jordan
Abby Humphries
Savannah Collins
Catalina Hensley
Audrey Eldridge
Rya Henley
 
8U Girls (Born in 2010-2011)
804G - Norris
Coaches/Volunteers:
Loraine Wilson
Hannah Britt
Katelynn Gunter
Kenzlee Wilder
Bailey Worley
emma kate johnston
Ruby Grace Dolan
Naomi Norris
 
10U Boys(Born in 2008-2009)
1001B - McCullough
Coaches/Volunteers:
Cash Jackson
Noah Killough
Ashton Pumroy
Richard Leavesley
Dawson Barnes
Ethan McCullough
Mason Hollingshad
Tyler Thorne
SAM DORRIS
Alex Thompson
Maddox Burgio
 
10U Boys(Born in 2008-2009)
1003B - Welch
Coaches/Volunteers:
Fletcher Mashke
Myles Bryant
James Eddlemon
Bennie Massey
Michael McCully Johnson
Curtis Trey Mayo
Coen McKnight
Aaron Six
Kyle Cartwright
Brody Welch
Charlie Robertson
Landon Dyas
 
10U Boys(Born in 2008-2009)
1005B - Cook
Coaches/Volunteers:
Dean Hill
Ian Wilfong
Pax Naramore
Walker Steadham
Asa Fleming
Aryan Sisodiya
Ismael Hernandez
Kenneth (Trey) Bush
Tysun Sikes
nathan cook
grant cook
 
10U Girls (Born in 2008-2009)
1001G - Byrd
Coaches/Volunteers:
Gracyn Thornton
Nikole Morgan
Haleigh Worley
Riley Starnes
karis herman
Annabelle Byrd
Meriwether Pittman
Eloise Pittman
 
10U Girls (Born in 2008-2009)
1003G - Ferrell
Coaches/Volunteers:
Olivia Baker
Dylan Miller
Macy Martin
Melaney Ferrell
Anne Rowen Slater
Harper Goss
Emerson Sorrells
Averi Smith
Emmi Simmons
 
10U Girls (Born in 2008-2009)
1005G - Moore
Coaches/Volunteers:
Adyson Goode
Stacey Jones
Piper Crumbley
Parker Reid
Madelynn Smith
Lydia Young
Harper Belenchia
Linley Hitt
 
12U Boys (Born in 2006-2007)
1201B - Rochelle
Coaches/Volunteers:
Ethan Herbison
Mckade sandifer
Brady Bienvenu
MAX THOMPSON
Tanner Applegate
Reid Rochelle
Caleb Ries
Aaron Meacham
Caleb Meacham
Cooper Richardson
Jonathan Earnest
Brayden Totty
Carter Shields
Harrison Dyer
Kevin Tucker
Pate Carter
 
12U Boys (Born in 2006-2007)
DCSA 1201B
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
12U Boys (Born in 2006-2007)
DCSA 1203B
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
12U Girls (Born in 2006-2007)
1202G - Clausel
Coaches/Volunteers:
Madison Fowler
Hailey Shackelford
Jadyn Eddlemon
Kaleigh Smith
Ainslee Copeland
Mary Abbott Flanagan
Emma Brewer
Grace Ann Boyle
Brooke Kicker
ISABELLE DUNLAP
Yoali Salazar
Madyson Shaw
Lilliana Clausel
Zoie hess
Anna Marston
 
12U Girls (Born in 2006-2007)
DCSA 1202G
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
14U/16U Boys (2002-2005)
1401B - Argroves
Coaches/Volunteers:
Ethan Willis
Raymond Marquez
Jaden Peden
Kyler Hardin
Adam Knighten
Austin Fowler
Tyler Jordan
Conrad Stotler
Landon Burr
Jon Walker Hill
Michael Kistler
Denton Vance
Ivan Jimenez
Ean Marsiglia
Anthony Mason
Esteban Loayza
Kaleb Finimore
Preston White
Hayden Franks
 
14U/16U Boys (2002-2005)
DCSA 1402B
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
14U/16U Girls (2002-2005)
1402G - Phillips
Coaches/Volunteers:
Jenna Munsey
Daisy Aguilar
Jazmine Mays
Lisa Kollarz
Alyssa Landrum
Paige Kilpatrick
Kylie Fitts
Bernadette Phillips
Jaylee Jones
Amelia Clausel
Jacy Moore
Yareli Martinez
 
3 year old - Little Kickers (Born in 2014)
Hendricks
Coaches/Volunteers:
James Quimby
Nathan Roy
Lane Funderburk
Bryson Parker
Zayden Larson
Ella Foster
Camden Greenhill
Ace Lawrence
Eli Carnell
Ari Hughes
Jackson Coleman
Kai Stafford
Sawyer Kirby
Christopher Bursi
Cooper Caldwell
Krislyn Ford
Walter Jackson
Reilly Hendricks
Samuel Sumners
William Fowler
Imogen Swanzy
Wyatt Belenchia
Jasper Worsham
Lawson Carpenter
Carson Lickteig
Grace Lloyd
Bentley Hansbro
Grace Stephens
Raelynn Carpenter
Aubrey Cox
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
602B - Ferrell
Coaches/Volunteers:
Bryce Tyus
kellan Dunavant
Hilton Jefferies
Porter Ferrell
Lucas Gahagan
Sawyer Massing
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
604B - O'Neill
Coaches/Volunteers:
Noah Treadway
Oleksandr Herron
Colton Shirey
Ryland ONeill
Easton Killgore
Deacon Baulo
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
606B - Parks
Coaches/Volunteers:
Tucker Wilson
Finn Parks
Phoenix Garrison
Cohen Berezni
Liam Sanborn
Nolan Seay
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
608B - Lewis
Coaches/Volunteers:
Miles McCrary
Brycen Gainey
Graham Lewis
Eli Renteria
Andrew Price
chandler parrott
 
6U Boys (Born in 2012-2013)
610B - Argroves/Ferguson
Coaches/Volunteers:
Casen White
Vaiden Golightly
Grisham Tubbs
Hudson Yon
Falls Davis
Bryce George
 
6U Girls (Born in 2012-2013)
602G - Bland
Coaches/Volunteers:
Alivia Foust
Sadie Liebenhaut
Leighton Gonzalez
Natalie Reynolds
Harper Hogan
Presleigh Graham
Victoria Lopez
 
6U Girls (Born in 2012-2013)
604G - Argroves/Ferguson
Coaches/Volunteers:
Anna Ferguson
Kinsley Vanderburg
Lyla Martin
Noelle Riley
Jovee Qualls
Kinleigh Harris
Avery Carpenter
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
802B - Lynch
Coaches/Volunteers:
Ethan Lockett
Hughes Saucier
JACK THOMPSON
Scott Freeman
Wyatt Yon
Harrison Reid
Noah Lynch
Julian Herrera
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
804B - Sears
Coaches/Volunteers:
Clay Ware
Sam Sears
Brooks Sorrells
Rogan Busby
Ben Tingle
Ryan Loomis
Carson Jones
Cooper Seay
Levi Kelly
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
806B - Norris
Coaches/Volunteers:
Mario Cotton Jr.
Jaden Treece
Gavin Ellis
Landon Jackson
Carter Barnes
Reed Cook
Hayes Foster
Knox Norris
 
8U Boys (Born in 2010-2011)
808B - K. Barker
Coaches/Volunteers:
Nathaniel Marquez
Tabb Touchstone
Owen Laughter
Jace Pearson
Colby Cotten
Jack Burke
William Shackelford
Gabriel Tange
Owen Johnson
 
8U Girls (Born in 2010-2011)
801G - Boren
Coaches/Volunteers:
Taylor Rudd
Addison Harbin
Emma Boren
Caroline Wilson
Addalyn Stripling
Gabrielle Sullivan
Maria Wooten
Viclare Wooten
Caroline Cox
 
8U Girls (Born in 2010-2011)
803G - Mansell
Coaches/Volunteers:
Alden Dorris
Noelle Chambliss
Landyn Cook
Kendall Floyd
Mazie Joy Mansell
Mabry McKinney
Lexie Bich
Izabelle Bich
 
8U Girls (Born in 2010-2011)
805G Ferguson/Argroves
Coaches/Volunteers:
Courtlyn Snow
Cecilia Pickett
Isabelle Fenwick
Isabella Boylan
Madi Ross
Lily Carr
Semirah Arias
Jazmyn Baumiller
Ella Clark
 
10U Boys(Born in 2008-2009)
1002B - Phillips
Coaches/Volunteers:
TJ Bruckner
Braylon Parker
Parker Fulton
Owen Thompson
Ryan Hollingsworth
Cooper Rousse
Stone Phillips
Dashawn Wooten
Alexander Edwards
Zachary Edwards
 
10U Boys(Born in 2008-2009)
1004B - Frank
Coaches/Volunteers:
Levi Steele
Tate Downs
Wyatt Little
Lexton Callahan
Ryan Wesley
Archie Worsham
Liam Frank
Kyle Walton
Brody Hardin
Mitchell McNeely
Colt Robison
 
10U Boys(Born in 2008-2009)
1006B - K. Barker
Coaches/Volunteers:
Benjamin Sartain
Shane Rogers
Luke Bobbitt
Jack Sartain
Nathan Johnson
Wyatt Sharp
Eli McKinney
Grant Brummett
Samuel Loayza
 
10U Girls (Born in 2008-2009)
1002G - Hendricks
Coaches/Volunteers:
Isabella Delgadillo
Brooklynn Shirey
Brianna Caro
Reilly Hendricks
kinsley copous
Sage McCallum
Evelyn Jewell
Katelyn Hilario
Delylah Eddie
Jadyn Collins
 
10U Girls (Born in 2008-2009)
1004G - Rodriguez
Coaches/Volunteers:
Darby Brister
Becca Samples
Campbell Sykes
Abby White
Anawin Rodriguez
Grier Smith
Brianna Kimbrell
Kaitlyn Gentry
Lydia Knabb
 
10U Girls (Born in 2008-2009)
1006G - Dyer
Coaches/Volunteers:
Presley Taylor
Mattie Morris
Susanna Dyer
Ella Scott
Cadence Gilmore
Sarah Beth Cunningham
Lily Jones
Charlotte Holder
Emery Allison
 
12U Boys (Born in 2006-2007)
1202B - Sheets
Coaches/Volunteers:
Scotty Sheets
Mason Biggs
Tanner Ogle
Lucas Pearson
Brayden Rhodes
peyton cunningham
Hudson McRae
Hayden Miller
Kaiden Ferrell
Matthew Johnson
Jace Ross
Jacob Mccleod
Braden Bilbro
brysten mcmicking
Adam Marjay
Gavin Bryant
 
12U Boys (Born in 2006-2007)
DCSA 1202B
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
12U Girls (Born in 2006-2007)
1201G - McCullough
Coaches/Volunteers:
Hannah Langevin
Laynna Wilson
Addyson Morgan
Olivia Young
Addison Mitchell
Lauren Fragale
Charlotte Donnelly
Madison Brooks
Aaditi Sisodiya
Haydn Floyd
Lorali Schooling
Kyndal McCullough
Ava Che
Nataly Tello
vivian vallin
Rhian Riley
 
12U Girls (Born in 2006-2007)
DCSA 1201G
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
12U Girls (Born in 2006-2007)
DCSA 1203G
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
14U/16U Boys (2002-2005)
DCSA 1401B
Coaches/Volunteers:
 
14U/16U Girls (2002-2005)
1401G - Skinner
Coaches/Volunteers:
Alexandra Wells
Abby Raiford
Levi Davis
Jaci Eddlemon
Caroline Teel
lindsey darby
Sarah Bailey
Grace Scoggins
lauren davis
Isabel Young
Lexie LeBlanc
Carly Johnson
 
14U/16U Girls (2002-2005)
DCSA 1401G
Coaches/Volunteers: