Youth Basketball Schedules & Standings



The following is the game schedule for the 2018-2019 Youth Basketball League
League   
select
TEAMS AND STANDINGS -Click on a team row to view the schedule for that team. Print Full Schedule  
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Gapen7.00.0136681.000
Robertson6.01.0120700.857
Nicklay4.52.5931000.643
Marston-Tigers4.03.01001010.571
Kelley-Warriors3.04.097940.429
Young-Hustle3.04.0901010.429
Rodriguez-Grizzles3.04.0861040.429
Mashburn-Heat2.05.0841050.286
Fleming1.55.5871070.214
Dickerson-Lakers1.06.0701130.143
 
 
Schedule - Gapen Print Team Schedule  
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
1/19/20199:30 AMGapenKelley-WarriorsOak Grove ElementaryWon 17-8
1/19/201912:30 PMGapenFlemingOak Grove ElementaryWon 20-7
1/26/201911:30 AMRobertsonGapenOak Grove ElementaryWon 11-8
2/1/20196:00 PMNicklayGapenOak Grove ElementaryWon 20-10
2/8/20196:00 PMGapenYoung-HustleOak Grove ElementaryWon 17-11
2/16/20199:30 AMGapenDickerson-LakersOak Grove ElementaryWon 24-11
2/23/20198:30 AMRodriguez-GrizzlesGapenOak Grove ElementaryWon 27-13